“Green Capital Partners” is an investment management company, focused on Georgia and the Black / Caspian Sea economic market. The company is staffed by professionals who have extensive experience in management in Georgia and in the Commonwealth of Independent States market for both commercial and investment banking and other business management.
Investments Management Company will finance small and medium-sized businesses; also will serve to big and large organizations to find a strategic partner. Assist you in resolving problems with the banks. We will make valuation and selling it potentially for the highest price. Help you to enter the new markets.
The main asset of “Green Capital Partners” – is skilled / educated person. The partnership is made up of qualified team of professionals, which has years of experience in commercial and investment banks., With our help, you can create a decent compensation / savings or be a business partner!